Mianhae readers! :(

Posted: May 15, 2011 in Uncategorized

jeongmal jeongmal mianhaeyo!! *bows bows bows*

author bakal hiatus selama waktu yang belum ditentukan karena sibuk dengan urusan laen.

KEMUNGKINAN, author juga gak bakal nulis ff lagi. masih KEMUNGKINAN sih…

kamsahamnida buat semua yang udah pernah baca ff author, dan juga menyempatkan comment 😀

author sempet ter-addicted dengan dunia fanfic, dan author gak akan pernah menyesalinya :’)

see you guys in other chance 😀 ~ annyeong!! *waves hand sambil ngelap air mata*

Advertisements
Comments
  1. ky93fany says:

    nangis deh thor 😥

    author jgan tinggalin gw sendiri !!
    hikss *buang aer mata yg udh seember*

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s